Archive of all already online asked grave stones in alphabetical order the (re) names.

  1. Abeles Cecilia / Abeles Zvila - 10. Februar 1881
  2. Austerlitz Ana / Austerlitz Ester – 10. Juni 1906
  3. Austerlitz Simon Halevi – 06. August 1906
  4. Baden Aaron Beer - October 28, 1845
  5. Baruch - 11. Mai 1883
  6. Bauer Esterl - 09 October 1874
  7. Bauer Loeb - 20 December 1845
  8. Bauer Mendl - 04 May 1930
  9. Bauer Sarolta / Bauer Schindl - 02 May 1904
  10. Baumgarten Tessa - June 20, 1904
  11. Benedickt Johanna / Benedickt Hadass – 17. April 1892
  12. Benedikt Regina? / Rela - 25. April 1866
  13. Böhm Sara - October 13, 1908
  14. Boskovitz Ignatz / Boskovitz Isak – 21. August 1909
  15. Boskovitz Paulina / Boskovitz Pessl – 06. September 1914
  16. Brandl Ignac / Brandl Natan – 07. April 1909
  17. Brandl Josef / Brandl Pinchas Yehuda - October 31, 1931
  18. Brandl Josefina / Brandl Zipperl – 31. August 1934
  19. Brandl Karl / Brandl Kalman – 11. April 1885
  20. Brandweiner Baruch Hersch - 09 January 1908
  21. Brandweiner Maria / Brandweiner Mirjam - March 14, 1902
  22. Breuer Bezalel - 09 January 1806
  23. Breuer Fanni (Franziska) / Breuer Fradl - 01 May 1925
  24. Breuer Ginendl - January 14, 1927
  25. Breuer Isidor / Breuer Israel - June 21 1905
  26. Breuer Lazar / Breuer Eleazar Chajim - 15. April 1903
  27. Breuer Mendl – 25. November 1910
  28. Breuer Moses Elia - September 24, 1806
  29. Breuer Rachel - January 15, 1882
  30. Breuer Salman – 13. November 1907
  31. Breuer Sarl – 09. Frebruar 1863
  32. Breuer Zilli / Breuer Zirl – 28. Februar 1876
  33. German Betti / Sofer Breindl - June 24, 1875
  34. German esters - 07 July 1912
  35. German Jakob / Jakob Sofer Shlomo - 04 December 1871
  36. German Julia / German (Sofer) Gütl - 07 September 1904
  37. German Karolina / German Rachel Lea - October 21, 1908
  38. German Mendl Menachem - February 15, 1849
  39. Deutsch Meyer / Deutsch Meir – ?
  40. German Pepi / Sofer Gütl Zippora - 05 August 1849
  41. German Sarl - July 25, 1881
  42. German Simon Hersch - October 13, 1831
  43. Ehrenfeld Efraim - May 29, 1901
  44. Eibenitz Fradl - 18 May 1877
  45. Eisenstadt Lipot / Eisenstadt Loeb - 01 January 1917
  46. Fellner Israel – 14. April 1916
  47. Fischer Bila - January 19, 1912
  48. Fischer Rosa - 08th August 1893
  49. Fradl – ?
  50. Friedenthal Moritz / Friedenthal Meir Issachar - March 22, 1893
  51. Friedmann Gyula / Friedmann Gabriel Joseph - 30th June 1919
  52. Friedmann Jakob – 04. April 1848
  53. Friedmann Lina / Friedmann Lea – 15. Juni 1872
  54. Friedmann Luise / Friedmann Levia – 22. Mai 1926
  55. Fuchs Adolf / Fuchs Ansel - 06 May 1880
  56. Gelles Aaron - 06 January 1917
  57. Gelles Gedalja – 06. April 1919
  58. Gelles Judith – 28. Oktober 1921
  59. Gelles Lea – 20. November 1861
  60. Gelles Luise / Gelles Rachel Lea – 28. August 1935
  61. Gelles Paierl / Gelles Josefine – 22. Februar 1925
  62. Goldberger Johanna / Goldberger Hanna – 02. August 1904
  63. Graub? 09 March 1917 - Isak
  64. Grossmann Filip / Grossmann Schraga Bible - 04. Juni 1924
  65. Güns-Eger (Schlesinger) Sara – 13. April 1850
  66. Gütl - 05 November 1821
  67. Haase Regina / Haas Rachel - March 11, 1872
  68. Herzfeld Ascher Ansel - April 25, 1923
  69. Hessel Schindl Haya - December 16, 1912
  70. Hessl Jakob - June 21, 1859
  71. Helpful stuff - August 15, 1862
  72. Theresia helpful / useful Tessa - 06 June 1851
  73. Hirsch Antonia / deer dove - 04 October 1936
  74. Hirsch Ignatz / Hirsch Natan - 22 March 1876
  75. Hirsch Katalin / Hirsch Gütl - 01 February 1909
  76. Hirsch Sali / Hirsch Zvi – 21. August 1865
  77. Hirschl Heinrich / Hirschl Meir Hersch – 04. November 1934
  78. Hirschl Löwy / Segal Levi – 26. April 1871
  79. Hirschler Abraham – 06. April 1909
  80. Hönigsber Josef - 07 June 1861
  81. Hönigsber-Kohn Julia / Katz Rebecca Judith - February 18, 1927
  82. Klein David - 17 March 1917
  83. Small Zissel - November 26, 1855
  84. Kobersdorf Fradl – 12. September 1900
  85. Kohn (Katz) Abraham – 21. Februar 1847
  86. Kohn (Katz) David - 14. July 1919
  87. Kohn (Katz) Lazar – 01. November 1814
  88. Kohn Adolf / Kohn Abraham Dance - 29. April 1930
  89. David Kohn - 04. July 1862
  90. Kohn Joetz - 03 February 1916
  91. Kohn Johanna / Kohn chicken - 26 March 1884
  92. Kohn Julia / Katz Jissche - December 28, 1872
  93. Kohn Moritz / Kohn Moses - March 15, 1904
  94. Kohn Naftali – 16. April 1873
  95. Kohn Regina / Kohn Rebecca - September 20, 1905
  96. Kohn Sara – 09. November 1913
  97. Koppel Carolina / Koppel Rachel Lea – 22. Mai 1935
  98. Lead Chaja Esther - July 26, 1909
  99. Emanuel coupling / coupling Menachem - 09 January 1925
  100. Fani coupling / coupling Fradl - 05 March 1882
  101. Collars James - October 31, 1919
  102. Torque Josef - 13. Dezember 1850
  103. Koppel Josef Zvi – 18. Juni 1906
  104. Coupling Lazar Segal - March 19, 1929
  105. Koppel Resl – 22. September 1911
  106. Rudolf torque / torque Israel Abraham - 27. June 1911
  107. Lackenbacher Debora - April 21, 1905
  108. Lackenbacher Josef Simon - November 17, 1878
  109. Lackenbacher Netti / Lackenbacher Nachama - 10 January 1867
  110. Lampl Sidonie / Lampl Sara - 21. Dezember 1929
  111. Lederer Happy Thanksgivin - July 10, 1925
  112. Leipen Esterl - 30 March 1832
  113. Leipner Joel – 17. Oktober 1816
  114. Leitner Fani / Leitner Frumet - June 20, 1896
  115. Leitner Josef Chaim - April 18, 1913
  116. Leitner Katalin / Leitner Miriam Chaya - August 22, 1905
  117. Lemml Julia / helpful Jütl - 04 July 1855
  118. Lipschitz Jütl – 26. Mai 1917
  119. Löbl Mirl - October 12, 1924
  120. Löwi Isak / Isaac Halevi - 03. Mai 1905
  121. Löwi Katalin / Halevi Gütl - 25th June 1904
  122. Löwy David / Halevi David – 20. November 1904
  123. Löwy Hendl – 15. August 1900
  124. Lowy Josefine / Halevi Pessl - 12. März 1915
  125. Löwy Netti / Segal Esterl – 22. März 1868
  126. Löwy Regina / Halevi Rachel Lea – 07. Oktober 1900
  127. Löwy Segal David – 12. März 1927
  128. Lowy Simon - December 14, 1886
  129. Mandl Josef - December 31, 1889
  130. Mandl Samu / Mandl Salomon - February 11, 1913
  131. Mayer Amalia / Mayer Michla – 18. April 1906
  132. Mayer David – 01. Oktober 1879
  133. Mayer David / David ben M. – 27. August 1802
  134. Mayer Josef / Mayer Jesse - March 23, 1883
  135. Mayer Moritz / Mayer Maharam – 16. Dezember 1870
  136. Meir - June 12, 1831
  137. Mendelsohn Joseph - 06th February 1924
  138. Mendelsohn Leopold / Mendelsohn Michael Jehuda – 09. November 1924
  139. Mo (h) rberger Adolf / Morberger Aaron, Abraham - 02. September 1886
  140. Mohr Berger Regina / Mohr Berger Ruhama - March 19, 1907
  141. Mose Josef? – ?
  142. Moses Julie / Moses Jetel Chaja – 15. März 1865
  143. Moses Rachel – 07. April 1911
  144. Neufeld Isak - March 10, 1909
  145. Neufeld Isak - March 11, 1909
  146. Neufeld Simon – 05. September 1849
  147. Neumann Benjamin - September 14, 1929
  148. Ödenburg Mordechai - January 21, 1850
  149. Austrian Julia / Austria Jetel - 05 January 1907
  150. Austrian Julia / Austria Judit Levia - November 13, 1910
  151. Austrian Salomon / Austrian Shalom - October 23, 1872
  152. Pick Janka / Pick Hanna – 13. November 1909
  153. Pinkas Hanna - 03. März 1901
  154. Josef Zvi Pinkas - 24. Juni 1902
  155. Pollak Abraham – 29. Februar 1892
  156. Pollak Alexander David – 18. Juni 1871
  157. Catherine Pollak / Chaja Pollak - 20. März 1920
  158. Pollak Raphael – 16. November 1863
  159. Rachel -?
  160. Reininger Wilhelm / Reininger Benjamin Seev Halevi – 27. September 1921
  161. Rosenberg Betti – 27. Mai 1870
  162. Rosenberger Netti / Kohn ester - 13 December 1915
  163. Rosenberger Noah Meir - July 18, 1912
  164. Rosenberger Rosalia / Rosenberger Zissel - 02 January 1904
  165. Rosenthal Josef Samuel – 02. Juni 1937
  166. Rosenthal Julia / Rosenthal Jentel - 07 November 1932
  167. Each Rosniak - 16. Mai 1915
  168. Sachs Lina / Sachs Lea – 09. August 1903
  169. Schey Jakob Hersch – 04. Oktober 1908
  170. Schey Moses / Halevi Mose – 07. Juni 1871
  171. Schischa David – 20. Juli 1912
  172. Schischa Elias – 08. November 1927
  173. Schischa Fradl - 02 October 1906
  174. Schischa Gütl Zippora – 09. November 1904
  175. Schischa Ignatz / (Schischa) Isak – 19. Mai 1885
  176. Schischa Josef Lob - December 16, 1885
  177. Schischa Mayer / shisha Meir - May 22, 1866
  178. Schischa Mayer / Schischa Segal Meir – 29. August 1904
  179. Schischa Meir Yehuda - March 26, 1883
  180. Schischa Pessl – 09. September 1917
  181. Schischa Segal Isak - 10 January 1928
  182. Schischa Segal Samuel – 18. Februar 1927
  183. Schlesinger Jakob / Güns-Schlesinger Akiba - January 01, 1898
  184. Schlesinger Josef / Güns(-Schlesinger) Josef – 14. April 1871
  185. Schlesinger Jütl - 09 February 1903
  186. Schlesinger Pink / Radisch partitioned off - 15 September 1875
  187. Schlinger Clover - 11th Juni 1915
  188. Schneider Gütl - February 28, 1907
  189. Schneider Sidonie / Schneider Sara - December 30, 1876
  190. Beautiful (Jafe) Meir Zvi - December 26, 1853
  191. Beautiful Amalia / Jafe Malka - March 22, 1877
  192. Scots Lea - 07 January 1910
  193. Scots Loeb - 06 December 1737
  194. Scots Merle - June 25, 1794
  195. February 26, 1918 - Scots Mirl
  196. Scots Moritz / Scots Maharam - July 10, 1876
  197. Schotten Resl – 27. April 1913
  198. Scots Rosalia / Scots Sarl - 03 December 1909
  199. Schoolyard Bernath (Ber) / schoolyard Issachar Ber - March 15, 1863
  200. Singer Ahron - 28th October 1868
  201. Lea Jütl Driver - 31. Juli 1904
  202. Summer Philip / Summer Pinchas - June 13, 1884
  203. Summer Pink Theresa - February 11, 1908
  204. Sprinzeles Albert / Sprinzeles Naftali – 15. April 1884
  205. Steiner Lina / Steiner Gela - May 27 1935
  206. Steiner Sarl - 27 June 1904
  207. Steinfeld Rosalia / Steinfeld Sarl – 09. April 1915
  208. Steinherz Terezia / Steinherz Rela - 04 January 1906
  209. Steinhof Amalia – 09. Oktober 1908
  210. Steinhof Heinrich / Steinhof Hersch – 01. Dezember 1910
  211. Steinhof Josef Meir – 01. November 1934
  212. Steinhof Lea – 12. November 1910
  213. Steinhof Lina / Steinhof Levia – 05. Oktober 1916
  214. Steinhof Luphka – 08. März 1916
  215. Steinhof Mor(itz) / Steinhof Josef Meir – 21. Jänner 1915
  216. Steinhof Mose – 06. Dezember 1908
  217. Steinhof Sofie / Steinhof Süssl – 22. September 1934
  218. Theben (Nassau) Resel / Resl bat Wolf Brilin – 21. April 1755
  219. Trebitsch Katalin / Trebitsch Gütl - February 20, 1909
  220. Trebitsch Katharina / Trebitsch Gütl - 01 April 1923
  221. Vogl Moritz / Vogl Moses - July 29, 1888
  222. White Aaron - February 25, 1934
  223. Weiss Ernestine / Weiss Lea – 17. November 1871
  224. Vienna Avigdor - 04 March 1728
  225. Woittitz Abraham – 05. April 1924
  226. Woittitz Gyula / Woittitz Jehuda – 11. November 1921
  227. Wolf-Bauer Dobrisch – 01. August 1865
  228. Wottitz Katharina / Wottitz Ginendel - September 23, 1915
  229. Zollner Bela / Zollner Abraham – 09. Juni 1923