Archiv aller bereits online gestellten Grabsteine in alphabetischer Reihenfolge der (Nach)namen.

  1. Abeles Cecilia / Abeles Zvila – 10. Februar 1881
  2. Austerlitz Ana / Austerlitz Ester – 10. Juni 1906
  3. Austerlitz Simon Halevi – 06. August 1906
  4. Baden Aaron Beer – 28. Oktober 1845
  5. Baruch – 11. Mai 1883
  6. Bauer Esterl – 09. Oktober 1874
  7. Bauer Löb – 20. Dezember 1845
  8. Bauer Mendl – 04. Mai 1930
  9. Bauer Sarolta / Bauer Schindl – 02. Mai 1904
  10. Baumgarten Resl – 20. Juni 1904
  11. Benedickt Johanna / Benedickt Hadass – 17. April 1892
  12. Benedikt Regina? / Rela – 25. April 1866
  13. Böhm Sara – 13. Oktober 1908
  14. Boskovitz Ignatz / Boskovitz Isak – 21. August 1909
  15. Boskovitz Paulina / Boskovitz Pessl – 06. September 1914
  16. Brandl Ignac / Brandl Natan – 07. April 1909
  17. Brandl Josef / Brandl Pinchas Jehuda – 31. Oktober 1931
  18. Brandl Josefina / Brandl Zipperl – 31. August 1934
  19. Brandl Karl / Brandl Kalman – 11. April 1885
  20. Brandweiner Baruch Hersch – 09. Jänner 1908
  21. Brandweiner Maria / Brandweiner Mirjam – 14. März 1902
  22. Breuer Bezalel – 09. Jänner 1806
  23. Breuer Fanni (Franziska) / Breuer Fradl – 01. Mai 1925
  24. Breuer Ginendl – 14. Jänner 1927
  25. Breuer Isidor / Breuer Israel – 21. Juni 1905
  26. Breuer Lazar / Breuer Elasar Chajim – 15. April 1903
  27. Breuer Mendl – 25. November 1910
  28. Breuer Mose Elia – 24. September 1806
  29. Breuer Rachel – 15. Jänner 1882
  30. Breuer Salman – 13. November 1907
  31. Breuer Sarl – 09. Frebruar 1863
  32. Breuer Zilli / Breuer Zirl – 28. Februar 1876
  33. Deutsch Betti / Sofer Breindl – 24. Juni 1875
  34. Deutsch Ester – 07. Juli 1912
  35. Deutsch Jakob / Sofer Jakob Schlomo – 04. Dezember 1871
  36. Deutsch Julia / Deutsch (Sofer) Gütl – 07. September 1904
  37. Deutsch Karolina / Deutsch Rachel Lea – 21. Oktober 1908
  38. Deutsch Mendl Menachem – 15. Februar 1849
  39. Deutsch Meyer / Deutsch Meir – ?
  40. Deutsch Pepi / Sofer Gütl Zippora – 05. August 1849
  41. Deutsch Sarl – 25. Juli 1881
  42. Deutsch Simon Hersch – 13. Oktober 1831
  43. Ehrenfeld Efraim – 29. Mai 1901
  44. Eibenitz Fradl – 18. Mai 1877
  45. Eisenstädter Lipot / Eisenstädter Löb – 01. Jänner 1917
  46. Fellner Israel – 14. April 1916
  47. Fischer Bila – 19. Jänner 1912
  48. Fischer Rosa – 08. August 1893
  49. Fradl – ?
  50. Friedenthal Moritz / Friedenthal Meir Issachar – 22. März 1893
  51. Friedmann Gyula / Friedmann Gabriel Josef – 30. Juni 1919
  52. Friedmann Jakob – 04. April 1848
  53. Friedmann Lina / Friedmann Lea – 15. Juni 1872
  54. Friedmann Luise / Friedmann Levia – 22. Mai 1926
  55. Fuchs Adolf / Fuchs Anschel – 06. Mai 1880
  56. Gelles Aaron – 06. Jänner 1917
  57. Gelles Gedalja – 06. April 1919
  58. Gelles Judith – 28. Oktober 1921
  59. Gelles Lea – 20. November 1861
  60. Gelles Luise / Gelles Rachel Lea – 28. August 1935
  61. Gelles Paierl / Gelles Josefine – 22. Februar 1925
  62. Goldberger Johanna / Goldberger Hanna – 02. August 1904
  63. Graub? Isak – 09. März 1917
  64. Grossmann Filip / Grossmann Schraga Feibl – 04. Juni 1924
  65. Güns-Eger (Schlesinger) Sara – 13. April 1850
  66. Gütl – 05. November 1821
  67. Haase Regina / Haas Rachel – 11. März 1872
  68. Herzfeld Ascher Anschel – 25. April 1923
  69. Hessel Schindl Chaja – 16. Dezember 1912
  70. Hessl Jakob – 21. Juni 1859
  71. Hilfreich Simon – 15. August 1862
  72. Hilfreich Theresia / Hilfreich Resl – 06. Juni 1851
  73. Hirsch Antonia / Hirsch Taube – 04. Oktober 1936
  74. Hirsch Ignatz / Hirsch Natan – 22. März 1876
  75. Hirsch Katalin / Hirsch Gütl – 01. Februar 1909
  76. Hirsch Sali / Hirsch Zvi – 21. August 1865
  77. Hirschl Heinrich / Hirschl Meir Hersch – 04. November 1934
  78. Hirschl Löwy / Segal Levi – 26. April 1871
  79. Hirschler Abraham – 06. April 1909
  80. Hönigsber Josef – 07. Juni 1861
  81. Hönigsber-Kohn Julia / Katz Rebekka Judith – 18. Februar 1927
  82. Klein David – 17. März 1917
  83. Klein Süssl – 26. November 1855
  84. Kobersdorf Fradl – 12. September 1900
  85. Kohn (Katz) Abraham – 21. Februar 1847
  86. Kohn (Katz) David – 14. Juli 1919
  87. Kohn (Katz) Lazar – 01. November 1814
  88. Kohn Adolf / Kohn Abraham Seev – 29. April 1930
  89. Kohn David – 04. Juli 1862
  90. Kohn Joetz – 03. Februar 1916
  91. Kohn Johanna / Kohn Hendl – 26. März 1884
  92. Kohn Julia / Katz Jissche – 28. Dezember 1872
  93. Kohn Moritz / Kohn Mose – 15. März 1904
  94. Kohn Naftali – 16. April 1873
  95. Kohn Regina / Kohn Rebekka – 20. September 1905
  96. Kohn Sara – 09. November 1913
  97. Koppel Carolina / Koppel Rachel Lea – 22. Mai 1935
  98. Koppel Chaja Ester – 26. Juli 1909
  99. Koppel Emanuel / Koppel Menachem – 09. Jänner 1925
  100. Koppel Fani / Koppel Fradl – 05. März 1882
  101. Koppel Jakob – 31. Oktober 1919
  102. Koppel Josef – 13. Dezember 1850
  103. Koppel Josef Zvi – 18. Juni 1906
  104. Koppel Lazar Segal – 19. März 1929
  105. Koppel Resl – 22. September 1911
  106. Koppel Rudolf / Koppel Israel Abraham – 27. Juni 1911
  107. Lackenbacher Debora – 21. April 1905
  108. Lackenbacher Josef Simon – 17. November 1878
  109. Lackenbacher Netti / Lackenbacher Nachama – 10. Jänner 1867
  110. Lampl Sidonie / Lampl Sara – 21. Dezember 1929
  111. Lederer Glückl – 10. Juli 1925
  112. Leipen Esterl – 30. März 1832
  113. Leipner Joel – 17. Oktober 1816
  114. Leitner Fani / Leitner Frumet – 20. Juni 1896
  115. Leitner Josef Chajim – 18. April 1913
  116. Leitner Katalin / Leitner Mirjam Chaja – 22. August 1905
  117. Lemml Julia / Hilfreich Jütl – 04. Juli 1855
  118. Lipschitz Jütl – 26. Mai 1917
  119. Löbl Mirl – 12. Oktober 1924
  120. Löwi Isak / Halevi Isak – 03. Mai 1905
  121. Löwi Katalin / Halevi Gütl – 25. Juni 1904
  122. Löwy David / Halevi David – 20. November 1904
  123. Löwy Hendl – 15. August 1900
  124. Löwy Josefine / Halevi Pessl – 12. März 1915
  125. Löwy Netti / Segal Esterl – 22. März 1868
  126. Löwy Regina / Halevi Rachel Lea – 07. Oktober 1900
  127. Löwy Segal David – 12. März 1927
  128. Löwy Simon – 14. Dezember 1886
  129. Mandl Josef – 31. Dezember 1889
  130. Mandl Samu / Mandl Salomon – 11. Februar 1913
  131. Mayer Amalia / Mayer Michla – 18. April 1906
  132. Mayer David – 01. Oktober 1879
  133. Mayer David / David ben M. – 27. August 1802
  134. Mayer Josef / Mayer Isai – 23. März 1883
  135. Mayer Moritz / Mayer Maharam – 16. Dezember 1870
  136. Meir – 12. Juni 1831
  137. Mendelsohn Josef – 06. Februar 1924
  138. Mendelsohn Leopold / Mendelsohn Michael Jehuda – 09. November 1924
  139. Mo(h)rberger Adolf / Morberger Abraham Aron – 02. September 1886
  140. Mohrberger Regina / Mohrberger Ruchama – 19. März 1907
  141. Mose Josef? – ?
  142. Moses Julie / Moses Jetel Chaja – 15. März 1865
  143. Moses Rachel – 07. April 1911
  144. Neufeld Isak – 10. März 1909
  145. Neufeld Isak – 11. März 1909
  146. Neufeld Simon – 05. September 1849
  147. Neumann Benjamin – 14. September 1929
  148. Ödenburg Mordechai – 21. Jänner 1850
  149. Österreicher Julia / Österreicher Jetel – 05. Jänner 1907
  150. Österreicher Julia / Österreicher Judit Levia – 13. November 1910
  151. Österreicher Salomon / Österreicher Schalom – 23. Oktober 1872
  152. Pick Janka / Pick Hanna – 13. November 1909
  153. Pinkas Hanna – 03. März 1901
  154. Pinkas Josef Zvi – 24. Juni 1902
  155. Pollak Abraham – 29. Februar 1892
  156. Pollak Alexander David – 18. Juni 1871
  157. Pollak Katalin / Pollak Chaja – 20. März 1920
  158. Pollak Raphael – 16. November 1863
  159. Rachele – ?
  160. Reininger Wilhelm / Reininger Benjamin Seev Halevi – 27. September 1921
  161. Rosenberg Betti – 27. Mai 1870
  162. Rosenberger Netti / Kohn Ester – 13. Dezember 1915
  163. Rosenberger Noach Meir – 18. Juli 1912
  164. Rosenberger Rosalia / Rosenberger Süssl – 02. Jänner 1904
  165. Rosenthal Josef Samuel – 02. Juni 1937
  166. Rosenthal Julia / Rosenthal Jentel – 07. November 1932
  167. Rosniak Kila – 16. Mai 1915
  168. Sachs Lina / Sachs Lea – 09. August 1903
  169. Schey Jakob Hersch – 04. Oktober 1908
  170. Schey Moses / Halevi Mose – 07. Juni 1871
  171. Schischa David – 20. Juli 1912
  172. Schischa Elias – 08. November 1927
  173. Schischa Fradl – 02. Oktober 1906
  174. Schischa Gütl Zippora – 09. November 1904
  175. Schischa Ignatz / (Schischa) Isak – 19. Mai 1885
  176. Schischa Josef Löb – 16. Dezember 1885
  177. Schischa Mayer / Schischa Meir – 22. Mai 1866
  178. Schischa Mayer / Schischa Segal Meir – 29. August 1904
  179. Schischa Meir Jehuda – 26. März 1883
  180. Schischa Pessl – 09. September 1917
  181. Schischa Segal Isak – 10. Jänner 1928
  182. Schischa Segal Samuel – 18. Februar 1927
  183. Schlesinger Jakob / Güns-Schlesinger Akiba – 01. Jänner 1898
  184. Schlesinger Josef / Güns(-Schlesinger) Josef – 14. April 1871
  185. Schlesinger Jütl – 09. Februar 1903
  186. Schlesinger Rosa / Radisch Fradel – 15. September 1875
  187. Schlinger Jetel – 11. Juni 1915
  188. Schneider Gütl – 28. Februar 1907
  189. Schneider Sidonie / Schneider Sara – 30. Dezember 1876
  190. Schön (Jafe) Meir Zvi – 26. Dezember 1853
  191. Schön Amalia / Jafe Malka – 22. März 1877
  192. Schotten Lea – 07. Jänner 1910
  193. Schotten Löb – 06. Dezember 1737
  194. Schotten Merle – 25. Juni 1794
  195. Schotten Mirl – 26. Februar 1918
  196. Schotten Moritz / Schotten Maharam – 10. Juli 1876
  197. Schotten Resl – 27. April 1913
  198. Schotten Rosalia / Schotten Sarl – 03. Dezember 1909
  199. Schulhof Bernath (Ber) / Schulhof Issachar Ber – 15. März 1863
  200. Singer Ahron – 28. Oktober 1868
  201. Sofer Jütl Lea – 31. Juli 1904
  202. Sommer Philip / Sommer Pinchas – 13. Juni 1884
  203. Sommer Rosa Theresa – 11. Februar 1908
  204. Sprinzeles Albert / Sprinzeles Naftali – 15. April 1884
  205. Steiner Lina / Steiner Gela – 27. Mai 1935
  206. Steiner Sarl – 27. Juni 1904
  207. Steinfeld Rosalia / Steinfeld Sarl – 09. April 1915
  208. Steinherz Terezia / Steinherz Rela – 04. Jänner 1906
  209. Steinhof Amalia – 09. Oktober 1908
  210. Steinhof Heinrich / Steinhof Hersch – 01. Dezember 1910
  211. Steinhof Josef Meir – 01. November 1934
  212. Steinhof Lea – 12. November 1910
  213. Steinhof Lina / Steinhof Levia – 05. Oktober 1916
  214. Steinhof Luphka – 08. März 1916
  215. Steinhof Mor(itz) / Steinhof Josef Meir – 21. Jänner 1915
  216. Steinhof Mose – 06. Dezember 1908
  217. Steinhof Sofie / Steinhof Süssl – 22. September 1934
  218. Theben (Nassau) Resel / Resl bat Wolf Brilin – 21. April 1755
  219. Trebitsch Katalin / Trebitsch Gütl – 20. Februar 1909
  220. Trebitsch Katharina / Trebitsch Gütl – 01. April 1923
  221. Vogl Moritz / Vogl Mose – 29. Juli 1888
  222. Weiß Aaron – 25. Februar 1934
  223. Weiss Ernestine / Weiss Lea – 17. November 1871
  224. Wien Avigdor – 04. März 1728
  225. Woittitz Abraham – 05. April 1924
  226. Woittitz Gyula / Woittitz Jehuda – 11. November 1921
  227. Wolf-Bauer Dobrisch – 01. August 1865
  228. Wottitz Katharina / Wottitz Ginendel – 23. September 1915
  229. Zollner Bela / Zollner Abraham – 09. Juni 1923