The location in registry allows searching for one of us already collected and placed online graves at the cemetery, ordered by sectors.
See also the cemetery plan our Overview page.

Im people register Find all already given online grave stones in alphabetical order.



The Sektor

A-1: Samuel Tachau, 30. Mai 1873

A-2: Moritz (Moses) Schlesinger, 14. August 1860

A-3: John Klaber, 03. Mai 1856

A-4: Ahron winds, June 19, 1854

A-5: Solomon Salman Brauer, 25. April 1842 / 06. Mai 1842

A-6: Jacob Duschak, 04. März 1841

A-7: Solomon Austerlitz, 12. June 1828

A-8: Israel Geiringer, 06. November 1815

A-9: Hirz Benedict (Kamen), March 29, 1821

A-10: Feibel Klaber, 15. September 1855

A-11: Arye Leib Klaber, 02 March 1849

A-12: Asriel Klaber, 01. August 1843

A-13: Bernhard Machlup, 22. Juni 1847

A-14: Elia Geiringer, 04 December 1855

A-15: Rosa Machlup, 06. April 1848

A-16: Elia Machlup, 01. Oktober 1828

A-17: Salomo Machlup, 21. März 1816

A-18: Hayyim Klaber, 03 March 1868

A-19: Moses Klaber, 26 January 1861

A-20: Abraham Schlesinger, 30. März 1865

A-21: Judah Löb Benedict (Kamen), 21 July 1844

A-22: Isaac Weiler, 19 July 1842

A-23: Wolf Klaber, 04 October 1840

A-24: Pinchas Ahron Halberstadt, 09. November 1838

A-25: Mordechai Bock, 17. April 1834

A-26: Süßkind Tachau, 23. Septemper 1864

A-27: Uriel Pollak, 03. July 1852

A-28: Jakob Motlein, 17. November 1832

A-29: Hirz Schlesinger, 27. August 1828

A-30: Sanwel Lackenbach, 16. November 1806

A-31: Lob Hirsch Stampe, 07 January 1800

A-32: Philip Elias, 06 February 1774

A-33: Josef winds, July 16, 1832

A-34: Chajjim Gabriel, 16. April 1869

A-35: Kressel Sinai, 04. April 1870

A-36: Mirjam Stampe, 06 August 1804

sector B

B-1: Moses Schick, 17. August 1846

B-2: Philipp Bondi, 15. November 1837

B-3: see B1

B-4: Lipman Güns, 19. Juni 1849

B-5: Readers Schneider, 01 April 1853

B-6: Beer Janowitz, 04. Mai 1873

B-7: Markus Schlesinger (Güns), 19 January 1859

B-8: Jakob Janowitz, 21. June 1872

B-9: Mendel Janowitz, 01. November 1832

B-10: Moses Ahron Weiler, July 14, 1829

B-11: see C-3

B-12: Löbusch Schlesinger, February 17, 1835

B-13: Markus Weiler, 01 June 1839

B-14: Isaac Edler, 13 February 1841

B-15: Ahron Gabriel, 29 May 1849

B-16: Elia Goldschmidt (Zoref), March 16, 1797

B-17: Moses Gabriel, 21 March 1825

B-18: Moses Gabriel, 27. Februar 1865

B-19: Loeb Neufeld, 03 December 1791

B-20: Mordechai Sender, February 20, 1791

B-21: Josef Löb Hess, 21. August 1865

B-22: Wolf ben Eliezer, 20 December 1742

B-23: Abraham Goldschmidt, 11. November 1735

B-24: Isaac Rofe, October 14, 1794

B-25: NN, undated

B-26: Moses ben Beer, 19. September 1769

B-27: Isaschar Beer ha-Levi Neufeld, 10. November 1768

B-28: Moses Schlesinger, 15. August 1758

B-29: Isaiah ben Reader, 21 October 1757

B-30: Todros ben Moses, 04 January 1756

B-31: Meir Schreiber, 14 January 1732

B-32: Ahron Schlesinger (Güns), December 29, 1873

B-33: Jakob was Moses, 23. Dezember 1806

B-34: Ignaz Hess, 30 March 1868

B-35: Abraham Leidesdorf 07 January 1772

B-36: Sara Leidesdorf, December 22, 1767

B-37: Jütel Frankfurt, January 17, 1758

B-38: Pink Benedict, 09 September 1762

B-39: Jakob Raab, 27. September 1755

B-40: Rebekah Raab, November 27, 1759

B-41: Benjamin Wolf Austerlitz, 19. September 1731

B-42: Jakob Reichenau, August 12, 1762

B-43: Rösel Wärndorfer 08 July 1757

B-44: Sarl Austerlitz, 16. September 1754

B-45: Saul Brod, 16 December 1757

sector C

C-1: Mordechai Weiler, January 19, 1799

C-2: Israel Hirsch Spitz Halevi, 20. Mai 1772

C-3: Gella Weiler, 08 June 1812

C-4: Isak Halberstadt, 08 April 1757

C-5: Jakob Pollak, 29. September 1751

C-6: Abraham Hirsch Weiler, 16. September 1749

C-7: Ahron Pollak, 14. Dezember 1745

C-8: (Moses) Jehuda Berlin, 14. Mai 1744

C-9: Koppel Halevi Spitz, 24. November 1743

C-10: Schlesinger (Margulies-Jafe) Samuel Israel, 18. April 1756

C-11: Moses Schlesinger, 1726 to 1735

C-12: Rafael was Jüdl, 16 November 1729

C-13: Rösel Pollak, 12. April 1764

C-14: Wolf Eidlitz, 11./12. April 1809

C-15: Eliezer Cream Says, 31 October 1747

C-16: Rafael Pollak (Mühledorf), October 16, 1728

C-17: Salman Austerlitz, 02 January 1725

C-18: Samuel Koblenz, 03 July 1774

C-19: Simeon Pollak (Mühledorf), March 19, 1750

C-20: Moses Valentin Pollak, 06. April 1804

C-21: Edel Janowitz, 07. Juni 1796

C-22: Hirsch Rofe, 11. April 1723?

C-23: Gütel daughter Isak, undated

C-24: Eleazar ben Wolf, 23 August 1789

C-25: Jacob Elijah Schamburg, March 31, 1801

C-26: Abraham Englishman, October 27, 1810

C-27: Menke Englishman, 04 September 1851

C-28: Alexander (Susskind) Pollak (Mühledorf), 11 January 1853

C-29: Simeon Austerlitz, October 15, 1868

C-30: Rafael Pollak (Mühlendorf), 12. April 1814

C-31: Abraham Goldschmidt, 22. Juni 1766

C-32: ? Gütel creamy, 01. Juni 1751

C-33: Moses cashier, June 10, 1779

C-34: Mostel Gschies, 20. April 1775

C-35: Löb Gschies (Kschies), 05. April 1754

C-36: Rafael Gschies, 02. Februar 1742

C-37: Elieser Schlesinger, 1736/1737

C-38: Moses Cohen, 18. Oktober 1738

C-39: Mirjam mill village, 01 February 1828

C-40: Meir Austerlitz, March 21, 1815

C-41: Loeb Austerlitz, March 27, 1789

C-42: Nethanel Rechnitz, 09 March 1832

C-43: Ahron Janowitz, 30. Juni 1787

C-44: Solomon Lowy (Halevi), 01. Jänner 1769

C-45: Lea Lemels-Schlesinger, 19. Juni 1729?

C-46: Breindl Hirschl, December 25, 1753

C-47: Rechl Wärndorf, October 18, 1727

C-48: Yehuda ben Simeon (from Holleschau) 07 November 1720

C-49: Meir Böhm, 04. April 1721

C-50: Israel Marx – 14. April 1715

C-51: Hirsch Leib Pollak, 28 December 1861

C-52: Lehman Heart, April 20, 1841

C-53: Moses Helen, 18. Dezember 1747

sector D

D-1: Löb Schlesinger, 10. Juli 1739

D-2: Moses Lemel-Schlesinger, 24. Mai 1736

D-3: Israel Marx Schlesinger, 29. September 1734

D-4: Leib ben Gumperich Wesel, 08 August 1802

D-5: Coupling Kamen, March 26, 1736

D-6: Gumperich Wesel, February 16, 1758

D-7: Hirschl Benedict (Eisenstadt), April 22, 1769

D-8: Loeb Wesel, 02 May 1731

D-9: Abraham Pollak (Mühlendorf), 08. November 1832

D-10: Isak Eidlitz, 16. November 1859

D-11: Abraham Margareten (Jonas), 18. Dezember 1720

D-12: David Pollak, February 26, 1720

D-13: Moses Lipschitz, 25. Juni 1719

D-14: Ahron Hirsch, 04. Mai 1712

D-15: Jakob Rebitz 05 December 1711

D-16: Hirsch Austerlitz, 29. August 1777

D-17: Löb Austerlitz, 11. Mai 1737

D-18: Malka Austerlitz, 04. April 1743

D-19: Baruch Austerlitz, 07 October 1811

D-20: see D-17

D-21: Salomon (Salman ben Löb ha-Levi) Austerlitz, 05. Mai 1849

D-22: Elia Tachau, October 18, 1838

D-23: Josef Wesel, 10. September 1794

D-24: Moses Schlesinger, 15. April 1730

D-25: Israel ben Lasl, 19. September 1726

D-26: Rösel Pollak, 23 January 1723

D-27: David Modern, 09th October 1798

D-28: Ruhama and Salman Austerlitz, February 04, 1724, and November 15, 1724

D-29: Baruch Austerlitz, 14. November 1749

D-30: Baruch Schlesinger, October 19, 1727

D-31: Moses City of Light, January 03, 1726

D-32: Hindel City of Light, April 11 1706 or 07 April 1709

D-33: Eliezer Spitzer, 31 May 1724

D-34: see D-35

D-35: Asriel Cohen, 25. November 1772

D-36: Samuel Hess, 08. Juni 1853

D-37: Jakob Gelles, March 23, 1858

D-38: ? Pink Gokesch, November 29, 1797

D-39: Judith Schlesinger, 26. April 1803

D-40: Dina City of Light, March 15, 1720

D-41: Josel Markbreit, 18. September 1792

D-42: Solomon Zadok, August 20, 1784

D-43: Eisik London, 04 January 1784

D-44: Josef Samuel Irritz, 13. April 1775

Sektor E

E-1: Koppel Benedict, 23. July 1790

E-2: Mendel Kamen, 08 April 1840

E-3: Joachim Wolf, 06 January 1823

E-4: Asriel (Israel) Wolf, 01. Dezember 1859

E-5: Elia Shamash, 03 November 1713 and NN, undated

E-6: Joshua Reichenfeld 08 September 1863

E-7: Gütel and Meir Austerlitz 07 December 1781 09 January 1782

E-8: Samuel Marx Israel Schlesinger, 27. Mai 1792

E-9: Gütel (Güns) Schlesinger, 05 May 1811

E-10: Samuel Schlesinger, 15. Mai 1835

E-11: Wolf Güns-Schlesinger, January 12, 1840

E-12: Meyer Bolesławiec, 18 January 1862

E-13: Abraham Spitzer, 25. September 1873

E-14: Lemmel Spitzer, 12. April 1865

E-15: Benjamin Wolf, 15. August 1768

E-16: Abraham Tachau, 02. April 1854

E-17: Alexander Israel Cohen (Schulmeister), 02. April 1779

E-18: Samuel Cohen (Schulmeister), 05 January 1791

E-19: Wolf Pressburg, 23. November 1768

E-20: Rosa Cohen, 08. April 1801

E-21: Moses (Güns) Schlesinger, 31 January 1790

E-22: Reikel Koblenz, January 31, 1758

E-23: Sarl Güns 02 July 1757

E-24: Mochiach Lipman, 01 October 1755

E-25: Solomon Lowy, 15 March 1754

E-26: Ash Lemmel Lowy, October 13, 1789

E-27: Michl Löwy, 14. November 1818

E-28: Loeb and Fradl Schacherls 26 February 1754 06 February 1754

E-29: Bella chaj Pollak, 23 February 1772

E-30: Rebekah City of Light, March 23, 1759

E-31: Löb Austerlitz, 1719/1720

E-32: Rebekka Mochiach, 26. August 1751

E-33: Sara Berlin, 20. November 1734

E-34: Moses Sinai, 25. August 1873

E-35: Meir Eisenstadt, 07 June 1744

E-36: Meir Epstein, 20 January 1783

E-37: Hendel Epstein, 15 August 1788

E-38: Jütel Leide villages, October 15, 1781

E-39: Dresel Löwy, 24. Mai 1767

E-40: Kressel (Güns) Schlesinger, 11 December 1769

E-41: Jütel Koblenz, March 27, 1772

E-42: Chawa Güns-Schlesinger, April 16, 1829

E-43: Sarl Bunzlau, 27. Juni 1830

sector F

F-1: Wilhelm (Wolf ben Salman ha-Levi) Austerlitz, 16. November 1868

F-2: Moses Fischer, 07 December 1833

F-3: Samuel Spitz, 09 December 1844

F-4: Mordechai Wiesbaden (Marus Sabel), March 12, 1830

F-5: Rafael Helen, 18 February 1822

F-6: David Breuer, 11. August 1840

F-7: Yehuda Leib Reichenfeld 03 February 1863

F-8: Solomon Windholz, February 13, 1864

F-9: Moses Samuel Edler, 15. April 1855

F-10: Abraham Edler, 09 March 1851

F-11: Valentin Pollak, 03 January 1869

F-12: Abraham Spitzer, 03 March 1808

F-13: Wolfgang Pollak, 07. August 1806

F-14: Loeb Preisach, September 10, 1803

F-15: Ansel Preisach 03 August 1800

F-16: ? Isak Tachau, 17. Mai 1803

F-17: Chana Löwy, 30. August 1805

F-18: Jached Löwy, 04. August 1788

F-19: Elke Spitz, 23 March 1820

F-20: Marianna (Marie) of Wiesbaden, February 23, 1827

F-21: Michl Ahron Spitzer, 28 March 1831

F-22: Salman Preisach, February 26, 1835

F-23: David Spitzer, 05. April 1849

F-24: Jehuda Oppenheim, 28. September 1760

F-25: Jentel Oppenheim, 24 February 1744

F-26: Wolf Preisach, April 18, 1759

F-27: Rösel Irritz 07 February 1790

F-28: Hadassa Pollak, 13. September 1806

F-29: Catharina Janowitz, 24. Februar 1841

F-30: Veronica Schlesinger, 12. April 1803

F-31: Elisabeth Fischer, 11 November 1842

F-32: siehe L-10

F-33: Adele Latzko, 20. Oktober 1870

F-34: Franziska (Frumet) Wolf, 06 June 1849

F-35: Beautiful Chaja Spitzer, 06. Mai 1730

sector G

G-1: Juspa Sinai, June 11 1846

G-2: Loeb Eisenschitz, February 17, 1829

G-3: Naftali (Herzel) Wärndorfer, 24. August 1870

G-4: Joel Wärndorfer, 12. Mai 1798

G-5: Moses Rust, January 19, 1825

G-6: Solomon Melamed, 27. Dezember 1791

G-7: Michael Stampe, 03. September 1784

G-8: Ester Harchim, January 31, 1803

G-9: NN

G-10: Frumet Hein, 04 September 1824

G-11: Rosalie Tachau, February 15, 1833

G-12: Meshulam stations, 06 April 1804

G-13: Rechla woman Isserl ben reader 04 April 1807

G-14: Rebekah Frau Josef ben Isserles, 31 July 1805

G-15: Chajjim Pollak, 22. Oktober 1785

G-16: Jehuda Meir Pollak, 21. Juli 1838

G-17: Jakob Pick, 26. Mai 1860

G-18: Abraham Wärndorfer, 15. November 1836

G-19: Ahron Goldschmidt, 11./12. Februar 1755

G-20: Mostel Rosenfeld, 06. Mai 1849

G-21: Zirl Pressburg, 11. Dezember 1823

G-22: Jechiel Pressburg (Rosenfeld), 14. Mai 1807

G-23: Jakob Goldschmidt, 10. Mai 1790

G-24: Mendel Timisoara, 01. Mai 1795

G-25: Frumet Halberstadt, June 30, 1802

G-26: Real Hahn, 01 August 1860

G-27: Kröndel Pollak, March 25, 1822

G-28: NN

G-29: Rachel Deutsch, 18. April 1862

G-30: Rechl Pollak, 05. Mai 1807

G-31: Mirl Goldschmidt, 02 October 1786

G-32: Lob Koblenz, February 13, 1757

G-33: Vögele Goldschmidt, 22. September 1787

sector H

H-1: Chaja Rofe, 14. Februar 1720

H-2: Rösla Fischhof Auerbach, 26 January 1731

H-3: ? Minka daughter Hirsch, 09 January 1709

H-4: NN

H-5: Loeb Chazan, 06 March 1727

H-6: Loeb Mark Broad, 04 July 1775

H-7: Rebekah Markbreit, 03. October 1770

H-8: NN

H-9: Josef Frankfurt, February 13, 1769

H-10: Lea Rust, 14. Dezember 1806

H-11: Joel Wärndorfer 04 December 1763

H-12: Grunet daughter Eisik, July 10, 1747

H-13: Gütel Spitzer, 24 October 1841

H-14: Loeb Austerlitz, March 22, 1724

H-15: Precious Klaber, 01 April 1860

H-16: NN

H-17: Sarl Wesel, 27. Mai 1799

H-18: Rechla and Vögele Schreiber, December 22, 1794 August 19, 1795

H-19: Sarl Kittsee, 04 December 1806

H-20: Salman Wärndorfer, December 15, 1791

H-21: NN

H-22: Sanwel Schreiber, 24 January 1771

H-23: Löb Wärndorfer, 28. September 1836

H-24: Josef Steinhardt, March 14, 1866

H-25: Abraham Baruch and Isak ben Abraham, April 20, 1747 and February 21, 1748

H-26: Isaac Steinhardt, 28. Jänner 1872

H-27: Ester Austerlitz, 21. August 1766

H-28: Mordechai Eidlitz, 31. Mai 1753

H-29: Baruch Austerlitz, 27. August 1742

H-30: Benjamin Wolf am Meir, 09. Dezember 1754

H-31: Haya Schlesinger, March 18, 1777

H-32: Hindel Austerlitz, 01 May 1767

H-33: Jentel Austerlitz, 14 May 1800

H-34: Miriam, daughter of David, 22 March 1732

H-35: Telza Spitz, 30. August 1725

H-36: Rechle Pressburg, 01. Oktober 1754

H-37: Jakob Hirschl, 22. Dezember 1751

H-38: Bendit ben Simeon and Patschela Schnürmacher, August 01, 1718 and October 28, 1719

H-39: Leib ben Bendit and esters, 28th January 1709 and 05th January 1709

H-40: Simeon mill village and Levia daughter Levi, October 20, 1755 October 31, 1755

H-41: Catarine Wärndorfer, 28. May 1849

H-42: Rachel Nikolsburg, 30. Jänner 1684

H-43: Matel Rosenzweig, 28 January 1867

H-44: Ester daughter Abraham, 07 September 1711

sector In

I-1: Rechl daughter Issachar, May 10, 1708

I-2: Rösel daughter Abraham, January / February 1721

I-3: Jütl London, December 15, 1747

I-4: Duschena woman Eliezer, 1686 or later

I-5: Friday Koppel, 16 July 1718

I-6: Issachar Beer Eisenstadt, December 29, 1695

I-7: ? Wolf (questionable)

I-8: David ben Ahron, 19. April 1689

I-9: Leib ben Eliezer Beer, 22 October 1686

I-10: Moses Samson, 14 December 1691

I-11: Zirl Kohn, 30 March 1708

I-12: Malka woman Mostel, August 16, 1691

I-13: Jakob Pollak, 26. November 1685

I-14: Jütl Protivin, 10 January 1726

I-15: Abraham Eidlitz, 04. September 1876

I-16: Gütel Eidlitz, April 21, 1797

I-17: Lea Pollak, 19. Februar 1821

I-18: Zirl Mühlendorf, 15. Mai 1753

I-19: Rösel mill village, 16 June 1804

I-20: Ser, daughter of Moses, 29 January 1749

I-21: Jesaja ben Eliezer, 19. Dezember 1707

I-22: NN, October 30, 1704

sector J

J-1: Moses Elia Gelles, 03. Mai 1865

J-2: Malka Austerlitz, October 30, 1719

J-3: NN

J-4: Zirl Kamen, June 27, 1692

J-5: Kutna Gabriel, 17. June 1874

J-6: Jona Beer Bondi, 22 July 1826

J-7: Rebekah Austerlitz, October 28, 1730

J-8: Löb Austerlitz, 06. September 1699

J-9: Zvi Hirsch and Jacob Austerlitz, April 01, 1686 October 17, 1686

J-10: Levia Austerlitz, 20. Februar 1695

J-11: Malka Gelles 21 June 1868

J-12: Rechle Lipschitz, 01 January 1694

J-13: Eisik Jeruschalmi, 13. April 1727

J-14: Ahron Goldschmidt, 25. Oktober 1687

J-15: Breindl daughter Eliezer / Grunet daughter Petachia, July 31, 1679/24 September 1684

J-16: Rösel City of Light, February 22, 1720

J-17: Eliezer Ben Yehuda, 08. Dezember 1683

J-18: Abraham Austerlitz, 02. November 1680

J-19: Sprinzel Edler, March 11, 1869

J-20: Hirz Kamen, 03 July 1679

J-21: Hirzel Cohen, 02. Mai 1789

J-22: Gütel Lipschitz (daughter Hirz Kamen), 01 November 1685

J-23: Gütel Lipschitz, 10 October 1750

J-24: Salman Pappenheim, 21. August 1790

J-25: Mirjam Alsace, May 15, 1819

J-26: Issachar Benedict (Eisenstadt), 06 October 1781

J-27: Real Edler, 25 December 1860

J-28: Schöndel winds, February 28, 1827

J-29: Sheva Breuer (Mattersdorf), March 28, 1804

J-30: Isaac Breuer, 07 February 1869

J-31: Jacob Neufeld (Perlhefter), March 12, 1806

J-32: Moses Markbreiter, 30. July 1812

J-33: Kela Reitlinger, March 31, 1814

J-34: Hendel Glogau, 15. May 1819

J-35: Jakob Samuel German, 09 June 1859

J-36: Nathan Light Star, 13 October 1857

J-37: Ahron Deutsch, 30. August 1862

J-38: Meir mill village, December 28, 1790

J-39: Moses Pinczow, 16. März 1804

J-40: Michael Neufeld (Perlhefter), December 22, 1798

J-41: Pessel Markbreiter 05 December 1806

J-42: Josel Markbreiter, January 30, 1811

J-43: NN

J-44: Merl Eidlitz, 08. August 1846

sector K

K-1: Isak Austerlitz, March 24, 1706

K-2: Philipp Wolf, 09. April 1778

K-3: Golda Pressburg, 27. Februar 1794

K-4: ? Bella Austerlitz, without thumb

K-5: Reizel Wolf (Kohen), December 23, 1779

K-6: Jüdl Beer Pollak, 13. Juni 1781

K-7: Theresia Pollak, 29. September 1798

K-8: Libela Schlesinger, 11. September 1803

K-9: Wolf Schepchowitz, October 10, 1748

K-10: Loeb Niederwerrn, May 10, 1747

K-11: Jüdl Beer, 29. Oktober 1748

K-12: Zimmla Cohen, 12. April 1761

K-13: Jehuda Löb Chasan, 26. Oktober 1695

K-14: Solomon Harchim, 17 January 1771

K-15: Simcha Nikolsburg, 07. März 1698

K-16: Mendl Loeb, 06 December 1708

K-17: Hendl Löb, 06. Juli 1723

K-18: Mendl Niederwerrn, July 30, 1749

K-19: Malka Brno, 30 August 1727

K-20: Bella Kamen, 02 October 1757

K-21: Pink Kamen, December 20, 1727

K-22: Ruhama Wesel, January 19, 1769

K-23: Salman Neumegen, 07. May 1746

K-24: Salamon Mayr, 19. November 1747

K-25: Ahron Figdor, 19. August 1869

K-26: Yehuda Ben Simon, 01 March 1744

K-27: Elieser Mattesdorf, 01. Juni 1737

K-28: Breindl ..., 07. April 1748?

K-29: Lipman ben Wolf, 06 May 1797

K-30: Rebecca, wife of Lipman, February 25, 1801

K-31: Rebekka Pollak, October 16, 1802

K-32: Rösel Güns, 24. August 1831

K-33: Gütel Austerlitz, 13. Mai 1736

K-34: Mendel Mandel, November 16, 1871

K-35: ? Antoni Hess, 08. April 1848

K-36: Bella Chaja Hess, 28. Mai 1827

K-37: Rösel Wolf, 09. September 1853

K-38: Hindel Hess, 23 October 1857

K-39: Freidel Kralitz 02 February 1789

K-40: Mordechai winds 01 February 1827

sector L

L-1: Salda Preisach, March 10, 1798

L-2: Friedel Spitzer, 18 January 1764

L-3: Isak Spitzer, 12. September 1754

L-4: Malka Spitzer, 06 January 1737

L-5: Telza Preisach 06 February 1735

L-6: September 13, Benjamin Wolf Preisach 1765

L-7: Vögele Preisach and Bendit Preisach 11 April 1736 and 01 January 1737

L-8: Chana Wolf, 01. Juni 1872

L-9: siehe L-10

L-10: Rösel Schlesinger, March 16, 1851

L-11: siehe L-3

L-12: Hindel Rechnitz, December 26, 1812

L-13: Zirl Tauchau 03 December 1831

L-14: Ester Tachau, October 27, 1815

L-15: Rebekah Bondi, 17 January 1815

L-16: Beautiful Schick, 31. Mai 1803

L-17: Ahron Soest, 03 June 1782

L-18: Beer Halevi, undated

L-19: Tolza Austerlitz, 15. June 1730

L-20: Cluster Ester, 22 February 1840

L-21: Fradl Markbreit, October 25, 1732

L-22: Täubche Preisach, March 23, 1809

L-23: Meir Pollak (Mühledorf), 04 May 1870

L-24: Gabriel Gokesch, 08. Dezember 1834

L-25: Edel Wertheimer, 09. November 1757

L-26: Sarl Austerlitz, 17. Februar 1769

L-27: Dina Soest, 05. Juli 1753

L-28: Mirjam Benedikt, 06. September 1785

L-29: Resel Wesel, 20. Juni 1760

L-30: Chaja Wesel, 16. März 1776

L-31: Mirjam Wesel, 30. April 1779

L-32: siehe L-18

L-33: Moses Wertheimer, 18. Juli 1713

L-34: Lea Falk, 14. April 1718

L-35: siehe L-10

L-36: Malka Bondi, 28. März 1727

L-37: Ester Lichtenstadt, 09. Jänner 1722

L-38: Chaja Sara Spitzer, 16. August 1848

L-39: Theresia (Rösel Frau Wolf ha-Levi) Austerlitz, 09. Jänner 1856

L-40: Mirjam Pollak, 02. Mai 1858

L-41: Rechli Pollak, 07. August 1859

L-42: ? Jomtob Ahron Preisach, 07. September 1773

L-43: Jütel Pollak, 28. September 1832

L-44: Sarl Weiler, 03. Juli 1837

Sektor M

M-1: Levia Schlesinger (Güns), 16. Dezember 1766

M-2: Mirl Pollak, 08. Juli 1873

M-3: Sarl Eisenschitz, 07. Juli 1862

M-4: Sarl Reichenfeld, 19. Mai 1840

M-5: Ruchama Bumsla, 06. Mai 1818

M-6: Schöndel Austerlitz, 19. April 1827

M-7: ? Frumet Hess, 04. Mai 1863

M-8: Hindel Koblenz, 16. Jänner 1786

M-9: Rebekka Bunzlau, 26. September 1865

M-10: Rechli Spitzer, 23. Juli 1838

M-11: Schöndel Spitzer, 12. Oktober 1840

M-12: Hani Pollak, 15. Jänner 1847

M-13: Jakob Pollak, 09. Juni 1849

M-14: Gella Engländer, 05. April 1853

M-15: Jakob Stroh, 21. November 1856

M-16: Josef Schneider, 07. Oktober 1863

M-17: siehe M-16

M-18: Babette Schneider, 09. November 1861

M-19: Benetto Löwy, 26. Juli 1836

M-20: Rösel Löwy, 02. Mai 1858

M-21: Sarl Schlesinger, 23. Juni 1860

M-22: Süssel Fürth, 22. Juli 1817

M-23: Reizel Fürth, 09. September 1832

M-24: Fradel Kittsee (Figdor) – 13. November 1847

M-25: Lea Hacker, 24. Dezember 1857

M-26: Eleonora Pollak, 13. März 1869

M-27: Menzels (-Pösing) Rösel, 20. Oktober 1727

M-28: Rösel Stroh, 01. Juni 1866

M-29: Ahron Lazarus, 07. Dezember 1719

M-30: Wolf Löb, 05. Februar 1792

M-31: Moses Benetto Löwy, 10. September 1871

M-32: Isak Weil, 03. Oktober 1873

M-33: Isak Chasan, März 1800

M-34: Michael Löb Rosenzweig, 17. September 1855

M-35: Juspa Ehrlich (Nikolsburg), 19. April 1819

M-36: Pessel Ehrlich (Nikolsburg), 26. Juli 1830

M-37: Wolf Ehrlich, 21. Jänner 1841

M-38: Zirl Cohen (Schulmeister), 22. Jänner 1754

M-39: Jakob Löwy, 15. Juli 1873

Sektor N

N-1: Rafael Spitzer, 21. August 1791

N-2: Moses Chajjat (Schneider), 16. Oktober 1791

N-3: Rachel Chajjat (Schneider), 19. April 1827

N-4: Chana Kornfein, 08. September 1863

N-5: Josua Boskowitz, 07. Oktober 1847

N-6: NN

N-7: ? Rösel Kamen, ohne Datum

N-8: Isak Prodesdorf, 26. Jänner 1803

N-9: Sarl Tochter Zvi, 04. Jänner 1766

N-10: NN

N-11: Josef Weiler, 12. Juni 1765

N-12: Amalie Neufeld, 15. Juni 1846

N-13: Hendel Tochter Akiba, 15. Juni 1758

N-14: Ahron Goldstein, 27. Februar 1874

N-15: NN

N-16: Ahron und Klärel Neufeld, 17. Februar 1765 und 03. Dezember 1768

N-17: Mirjam Neufeld, 01. April 1747

N-18: Israel Hirsch Neufeld, 04. März 1790

N-19: NN

N-20: Hillel ben Berl, 20. September 1757

N-21: Gnendel Reichenau, 18. Jänner 1758

N-22: Jakob Weiler, 02. Februar 1759

N-23: Sarl Kerpel (Chajjat / Schneider), 06. März 1835

N-24: Mirjam Chajjat (Schneider), 01. März 1758

N-25: Pinchas Pollak und Chwolisch Pollak, 05. Jänner 1754 und 31. Dezember 1756

N-26: Jakob Pinkus, 04. Oktober 1830

N-27: NN

N-28: Beracha Fürst, 02. September 1866

N-29: siehe N-28

N-30: Pessel Tochter Hirsch, 06. April 1751

N-31: Jütl Gschies, 15. November 1756

N-32: ? Abraham Wachter, 22. März 1808

N-33: Breindel aus Schaffa, 09. Mai 1753

N-34: Siml Löb ben Salomo, 05. November 1751

N-35: Schöndel Rosenberg, 13. September 1855

N-36: Chana Leb, 14. Jänner 1824

N-37: Kröndel Wachter, 08. Dezember 1840

N-38: Schöndel Dwedeles, 17. Juli 1774

N-39: ? Golde Eibschitz, ohne Datum

N-40: Pessel Flaschner, 02. Jänner 1859

Sektor O

O-1: Schemaja Löb ben Salomo, 27. Jänner 1745

O-2: Moses ben Salomo, 08. Dezember 1744

O-3: Hadass, Tochter Jakob ha-Levi, 16. Juli 1779

O-4: Pinchas ben Abraham, 03. April 1781

O-5: Joel Wärndorfer, 04. April 1833

O-6: Philipp Rosenberger, 14. Jänner 1872

O-7: Fradel Schneider, 23. Dezember 1861

O-8: Mirjam Neufeld, o.D.

O-9: Elkele Mannersdorf, 26. September 1755

O-10: Josef Wachter, 23. März 1776

O-11: Ascher Neumegen, 15. Jänner 1758

O-12: ? Sara Reichenau, 09. Jänner 1769

O-13: Jentel Goldschmidt, 02. August 1787

O-14: Sarl Goldschmidt, 14. April 1799

O-15: Jesaia Goldschmidt, 08. Jänner 1801

O-16: Rösel Edler, 08. Jänner 1808

O-17: … ben Isak ha-Cohen, 29. März 1745

O-18: Josel Markbreit, 01. Jänner 1860

O-19: Zipperl Neufeld, 02. März 1752

O-20: Moses ben Jedidja (Gottlieb), 02. April 1777

O-21: Pessel Neufeld, 14. April 1750

O-22: Abraham Wachter, 14. Juni 1748

O-23: Pessel Leb (Kittsee), 25. September 1837

O-24: NN

O-25: NN

O-26: Rösel Mühlendorf, 30. September 1731

O-27: Vögele Frau Isserl, 25. Februar 1736

O-28: Jiska Neufeld, 31. Oktober 1781

O-29: Rösel Tochter David, 07. April 1733

O-30: Levia Spitz, 29. März 1774

O-31: NN

O-32: Chajim Koppel, 20. April 1859

O-33: Lipman Austerlitz, 15. Juni 1867

Sektor P

P-1: Samuel Pollak, 22. September 1776

P-2: Nathan Pollak, 13. Oktober 1763

P-3: Zartel Tochter Abraham Zvi, 14. April 1782

P-4: Hirsch Friedmann, 04. November 1844

P-5: Vögele Breuer, 23. September 1861

P-6: Moritz Weiß, 02. Oktober 1846

P-7: Natel Lackenbach, 16. Jänner 1790

P-8: ? Chana Bondi, 04. März 1857

P-9: Abraham Eidlitz, 16. Mai 1868

P-10: ? Rafael Pollak (Mühlendorf), 10. Oktober 1749

P-11: Schalom Breuer, 08. März 1855

P-12: Josef Kapuvár, 07. September 1820

P-13: Levia Kapuvár, 18. August 1854

P-14: Fradel Lackenbach, 08. August 1805

P-15: Rebekka Rosenberger, 21. August 1858

P-16: Vögele Mayer, 28. März 1841

P-17: Rachl Hess, 27. Dezember 1846

P-18: Bella Wiener, 25. Oktober 1701

P-19: Freidel Löwy (Halevi), 17. September 1757

P-20: Johanna Mitzker, 05. September 1874

P-21: Samuel ben Moses, 13. Februar 1710

P-22: Isak Kamen, 09. Februar 1709

P-23: David Mitzger, 04. Dezember 1867

P-24: Fradel Gabriel, 02. Oktober 1826

P-25: Vögele Neufeld, 23. Oktober 1816

P-26: Hendel Neufeld, 06. April 1828

P-27: Simeon Neufeld, 16. Februar 1830

P-28: Adelheid Machlup, 19. November 1863

P-29: Katharina Machlup, 07. September 1849

P-30: David Machlup, 15. Juni 1831

P-31: Leopold Ranschburg, 26. Dezember 1817

P-32: Herrmann Machlup, 13. Dezember 1866

P-33: Jentel Beer, 03. Jänner 1739

P-34: Gütel Ranschburg, 31. August 1809

P-35: Chana Löw, 20. Dezember 1861

P-36: siehe P-49

P-37: Juliana Machlup, 15. März 1838

P-38: Salde Klaber, 13. September 1843

P-39: Matel Gabriel, 25. August 1841

P-40: Paierl Gabriel, 23. April 1860

P-41: Sarl Mattersdorf, 05. April 1825

P-42: Jona Klaber, 18. Februar 1780

P-43: Michl Weiss, 31. Juli 1834

P-44: NN

P-45: Zwonke und Feibel Chajjat, 17. März 1730 und 13. April 1742

P-46: Katharina Machlup, 29. Mai 1842

P-47: Isak Brandeis, 06. Oktober 1728

P-48: Rösel Tochter Feitel, 05. Dezember 1760

P-49: Zirl Klaber, 30. April 1832

P-50: Rösel Tochter Elieser, 08. August 1727

P-51: Sarl Tochter Isserl, 04. November 1724

P-52: Hendel und Frumet Windholz, 18. Juni und 01. Juli 1853

P-53: ? Esterl Wachter, 30. Oktober 1771

P-54: Gütel Tochter Salomo, 02. Mai 1721

Sektor Q

Q-1: Israel Lackenbach, 23. Oktober 1799

Q-2: Elieser Cohen, 01. März 1794

Q-3: ? Getzel Hess, 15./18. März 1869

Q-4: Joel Götz, 03. September 1784

Q-5: Hendel Lackenbach, 08. Februar 1795

Q-6: Jütel Frau Joel Halevi, 25. August 1793

Q-7: Salman Reitlinger, 11. August 1840

Q-8: Rosine / Rosalia / Regina Reitlinger, 05. Mai 1849

Q-9: Rösel Spitz, 23. Mai 1764

Q-10: Leser ben Isachar Beer, 20. Oktober 1771

Q-11: Sara, 11. Jänner 1768

Q-12: Moses ben Meir, 19. Dezember 1736

Q-13: Pinchas Selig Eidlitz, 18. Februar 1857

Q-14: Lazar Lazarus, 27. August 1847

Q-15: Baruch Eidlitz, 12. April 1854

Q-16: Lane Klaber, 02. April 1860

Q-17: Ignatz Hirschenhauser, 08. Mai 1873

Q-18: Bella Tochter Josef, 22. November 1719

Q-19: Rösel Spitz, 27. März 1730

Q-20: Gütel Tochter Eisik, 30. November 1719

Q-21: Vögele Flaschner, 09. April 1858

Q-22: Abner Chasan, 05. April 1697

Q-23: Vögela Krakauer, 07. Dezember 1703

Q-24: Kela Winden, 19. Februar 1860

Q-25: Rösel Pollak, 15. Dezember 1846

Q-26: Chaila und Chana Popper, 23. Mai 1849 und 29. Mai 1849

Q-27: Line Mitzger, 12. Oktober 1865

Q-28: Chaidel Singer, 13. Oktober 1868

Q-29: Pessel Schik, 22. Jänner 1698

Q-30: Pessel Steinhardt, 28. April 1870

Q-31: Ester Bernhart, 07. März 1856

Q-32: Mirjam Benedikt, 17. August 1830

Q-33: Rosa Kamen, 30. Oktober 1820

Q-34: Lea Machlup, 19. April 1792

Q-35: Gütel Rosenberg (Lackenbach), 09. Mai 1854

Sektor R

R-1: Marcus Eidlitz, 16. Jänner 1847

R-2: Fradel Eidlitz, 23. September 1850

R-3: Zimela Bondi, 14. Juni 1839

R-4: Sarl Geiring, 24. Juli 1835

R-5: Ester Pollak, 04. Oktober 1839

R-6: Jütel Klaber, 04. März 1835

R-7: ? Mirl Duschak, 01. Dezember 1831

R-8: Sara Pollak, 03. September 1864

R-9: Sarl Gabriel, 09. November 1834

R-10: Reikel Bock, 26. Oktober 1841

R-11: Jesaia Winden, 02. Februar 1871

R-12: ? Hindel Winden, 24. Juli 1869

R-13: Nucha Chaja Tochter Mandl, 20. November 1754

R-14: Elieser Machlup, 25. Juni 1873

R-15: Rösel Winternitz (Jemnitz), 23. November 1797

R-16: Sarl Löb (Lackenbach), 16. Oktober 1799

R-17: Beer Löb (Lackenbach), 09. Jänner 1866

R-18: Elieser Karo, 23. Juli 1811

R-19: Uri Pressburg, 26. Juni 1765

R-20: Salman Lackenbach, 20. Jänner 1857

R-21: Pinkas Löb (Lackenbach), 06. November 1840

R-22: Theresia Löb (Lackenbach), 22. Oktober 1838

R-23: Jakob Wesel, 07. Mai 1776

R-24: Jente London, 18. Juni 1781

R-25: Jehuda Rechnitz und Libela Wesel, 23. März 1772 und 05. Juli 1772

R-26: Michael Elia Wesel, 26. August 1795

R-27: Rösche Lengsfeld, 04. September 1783

R-28: Jehuda Halberstadt, 16. Dezember 1766

R-29: Mamila Frau Leser ben Wolf, 16. August 1788

R-30: Fradel Lackenbach, 02. Oktober 1792

R-31: Lea Cohen, 16. Jänner 1797

R-32: Chajjim Cohen, 28. April 1806

R-33: Libele Machlup, 13. März 1852

R-34: Asriel Machlup, 09. März 1827

R-35: Freidel Chajjat (Schneider), 10. November 1757

R-36: Ahron ben Lipman, 16. Mai 1821

R-37: Ester Schlesinger, 02. März 1836

R-38: Sprinzel Nikolsburg, 24. Juli 1814

R-39: Malka Spitzer, 07. April 1838

R-40: Rebekka Bondi, 10. Dezember 1823

R-41: Theresia Bondi, 18. April 1842

R-42: Hindel Emmerich, 22. Dezember 1822

R-43: Rechli Pick, 10. August 1859

R-44: Reizel Benedikt (Kamen), 12. April 1816

R-45: Rebekka Frau Löb (?) und Chaila Fr …, 20. Juni 1742 / ohne Datum

R-46: Bräunche Schulhof, 30. Jänner 1759

R-47: Lea London, 29. September 1757

R-48: Isak Brilin-Mannheim, 22. März 1758

R-49: Pinchas Eibschitz, 01. Oktober 1756

R-50: Rösche Machlup, 16. April 1832

R-51: Elieser Geiring, 04. November 1813

R-52: Bella Chaja Austerlitz, 06. Mai 1797

R-53: Hirschel Austerlitz, 12. Mai 1866

R-54: Bella Bernhardt, 26. Dezember 1864

Sektor S

S-1: Zilli Benedikt, 12. Mai 1872

S-2: Tekel Chasan, 08. Februar 1767

S-3: Simson ben Joel aus Meseritsch, 31. Mai 1756

S-4: Bella Schamasch, 07. Jänner 1772

S-5: Elchanan Gernroth, 19. Juli 1785

S-6: Libele Pollak, 11. Oktober 1788

S-7: Reikel (Güns) Schlesinger, 03. November 1788

S-8: Theresia Schlesinger, 16. März 1844

S-9: Blümele Joacham, 08. März 1852

S-10: Salomo Spitzer, 25. September 1847

S-11: Rösel Gernroth, 16. Dezember 1773

S-12: Moses Chasan, 13. Juni 1756

S-13: ? Wolf Abeles, 13. Februar 1849

S-14: Chana Cohen, 02. Februar 1758

S-15: Judith Winternitz, 20. August 1820

S-16: Josua Motlei, 09. September 1868

S-17: Samuel Halevi, 24. Dezember 1754

S-18: Mordechai (Güns-) Schlesinger, 26. April 1772

S-19: Rebekka Cohen, 01. Mai 1772

S-20: Taube Pollak, 19. April 1830

S-21: David Pollak, 08. März 1755

S-22: Moses Hirsch, 19. Juni 1811

S-23: Schöndel Hirsch, 04. Dezember 1812

S-24: Chaja Machlup, 25. Oktober 1838

S-25: Chaja Sara Mottlein (Motlay), 15. September 1861

S-26: Jütl Geiring, 27. August 1740

S-27: siehe S-26

S-28: Jentel Geiringer (Stampe), 18. September 1817

S-29: Rela Janowitz, 02. April 1822

S-30: Lea Janowitz, 05. November 1843

S-31: Abraham Kittsee, 25. Jänner 1823

Sektor T

T-1: Monisch ben Mordechai, 27. Jänner 1737

T-2: Jentl Tochter Elieser, 28. November 1729

T-3: Frumet Frau Elieser, 19. Mai 1749

T-4: Mirjam Neufeld, 30. November 1773

T-5: ? Mirjam Tochter Jakob, 07. März 1749

T-6: siehe T-7

T-7: Mirjam Wärndorf, 11. April 1855

T-8: Hirsch ben Jakob, 07. Februar 1735

T-9: Debora Mislib, 12. Dezember 1732

T-10: Gütel Tochter Salman, 11. Oktober 1734

T-11: NN

T-12: ? Moses Spitz, 1736/37

T-13: Rachel Leb, 16. Jänner 1842

T-14: Salomo Leb, 07. Februar 1853

T-15: Jütel Cohen, 06. Oktober 1765

T-16: Mirjam Spitzer, 03. Oktober 1862

T-17: Daiche Wärndorfer, 03. Juni 1771

T-18: Malka Frau Abraham, 23. Jänner 1855

T-19: Hindel Schneider, 21. Mai 1819

T-20: Treindel Leb, 11. April 1826

T-21: Rechla Wärndorfer, 01. Dezember 1810

T-22: NN

Sektor U

U-1: Jecheskel ben Ascher, 30. Oktober 1726

U-2: Bella Tochter Ascher, Frau Wolf, 20. September 1726

U-3: Tirza Tochter Abraham, 21. November 1727

U-4: Vögele Mayer, 05. Jänner 1870

U-5: Bella Chaja Hahn, 07. Juni 1855

U-6: Leser Hahn, 31. Mai 1849

U-7: Feile Klaber, 24. Oktober 1831

U-8: Zvi Austerlitz, 20. Mai 1843

U-9: Sarl Cohn, 31. März 1841

U-10: Debora Austerlitz, 24. Februar 1841

U-11: ? Breindl Frau Moses, 02. Dezember 1747

U-12: ? Berl Mattersdorf, 03. November 1744

U-13: Marcus Cohn, 21. März 1833

U-14: Rösel Schnürmacher, 04. Februar 1730

U-15: Moses ben Löb aus Kadelburg, 20. Oktober 1736

U-16: N. N., 1831-1832

U-17: ? Benedikt Löb, 31. Jänner 1847

U-18: Hindel Spitzer, 07. Juli 1864

U-19: Ester Schnürmacher, 25. November 1837

U-20: Gütel Boskowitz, 05. August 1835

U-21: Rosa Lackenbach, 24. August 1832

U-22: Hindel Ehrlich, 02. April 1824

U-23: Josef Leb (Kittsee), 03. Juli 1824

U-24: Salomo Nikolsburg, 04. Mai 1818

U-25: Hadas Tiger, 14. Mai 1849

U-26: Rebekka Rothschild, 22. August 1874

U-27: Ahron Leb, 19. April 1868

U-28: Ester Berger, 24. November 1872

U-29: ? Vögele Breuer, 12. November 1868

U-30: Abraham Leb (Kittsee), 26. Juli 1864

U-31: Schöndel Tiger, 28. Februar 1840

U-32: Maschi Hess, 23. Mai 1862

U-33: Moses Tiger (Schaffa), 15. November 1834

U-34: Elieser Ehrlich, 26. Februar 1860

U-35: Mirl Schaffa, 25. Februar 1833

U-36: Todros Schneider, 24. März 1844

U-37: Ella Tachau, 03. November 1857

U-38: Rachel Hirschler, 01. Oktober 1832

U-39: Sanwel Halberstadt, 21. April 1865

Sektor V

V-1: Rösel Schreiber, 17. Mai 1809

V-2: Vögele Halevi, 30. Jänner 1744

V-3: Leser ben Meschulam, 22. Februar 1827

V-4: Judith Mattersdorf, 27. Jänner 1765

V-5: Josef ben Isserl, 02. April 1832

V-6: Chana Frau Isserl, 06. September 1781

V-7: Sender (Alexander) Lazarus, 04. November 1785

V-8: Chana Sender, 29. November 1785

V-9: Tolza Rosenberg, 12. Juni 1786

V-10: Malka Fleischer, 09. Mai 1849

V-11: Abraham Liberer, 18. März 1822

V-12: Lemmel Rosenberg, 13. Juli 1808

V-13: Chaidel Oblat, 01. März 1852

V-14: Zirl Winden, 11. Februar 1849

V-15: Vögele Winden, 08. Mai 1818

V-16: Chaidel Bernhardt, 30. Mai 1804

V-17: Isserl ben Leser, 04. Oktober 1807

V-18: Löb ben Isserl, 01. November 1787

V-19: Rachel Isserls, 21. August 1788

V-20: Chaidel Schaffa, 07. November 1804

V-21: Chana Reichenfeld, 27. Mai 1825

V-22: Debora Boskowitz, 21. April 1818

V-23: NN

V-24: Rachel Liberer, 14. November 1811

V-25: Chajjim Bernhardt, 17. März 1873

V-26: Chajjim Isserls, 05. Jänner 1821

V-27: Hendel Pollak, 17. März 1836

V-28: ? Zirl Steinhart, 19. Dezember 1844

V-29: ? Chana Eisenschitz, 08. Juni 1826

V-30: Nucha Schneider, 01. Februar 1823

V-31: Adel Bernhart, 19. April 1811

V-32: Pessel Neufeld, 22. Dezember 1779

V-33: Jachedl Piesling, 28. September 1826

V-34: Rebekka Frau Tebel, 27. Oktober 1829

Sektor W

W-1: Selda Austerlitz, 24. April 1721

W-2: Amalie Bernhard, 15. September 1847

W-3: Salman ben Jakob, 05. September 1720

W-4: Löb Bernhart, 25. April 1816

W-5: Moses Bernhart, 10. April 1819

W-6: Mayer Bernhardt, 09. Dezember 1858

W-7: Wolf Bernhardt, 06. April 1825

W-8: Malka Gschies, 14. Dezember 1780

W-9: Chana Halberstadt, 30. September 1808

W-10: siehe X-22

W-11: Matthias Fürst, 02. Mai 1836

W-12: Meir Neufeld (Gschies) Meir, 19. April 1782

W-13: Gabriel Mayer (Neufeld), 18. September 1825

W-14: Samuel Fürst, 31. Juli 1830

W-15: Libele Fürst, 07. September 1831

W-16: Ahron Fürst, 13. Oktober 1856

W-17: Chaja Sara Melamed, 15. September 1793

W-18: Eisik Isserls, 09. Dezember 1829

W-19: Sprinze Frau Samuel, 17. August 1807

W-20: Rebekka Kamen, 31. August 1809

W-21: Ascher ben Mordechai, 16. Juli 1789

W-22: Moses Koch, 03. Jänner 1783

W-23: Isak Sender, 24. Dezember 1833

W-24: Simeon ben Fleischl und Jentel Tochter Meir Gschies, 15. September 1798 und 09. Oktober 1811

W-25: Abram Neufeld, 12. März 1788

W-26: Rebekka Neufeld, 07. Dezember 1833

W-27: Rösel Neufeld, 23. Jänner 1793

W-28: Salman Lackenbach, 20. Mai 1797

W-29: Nanetti Ungar, 15. Oktober 1834

W-30: Löb Rosenburg, 02. Jänner 1749

W-31: Jached Austerlitz, 28. Oktober 1874

W-32: Frumet Rosenfeld, 19. Jänner 1850

W-33: Bella Austerlitz, 29. März 1860

W-34: Mordechai Singer, 21. Dezember 1833

W-35: Zipperl Austerlitz, 18. August 1820

W-36: Zartel Hess, 16. Jänner 1847

W-37: Gütel Tachau, 01. März 1873

W-38: Ester Kelin, 28. Oktober 1814

W-39: Nucha Stieber, 26. April 1852

W-40: Rösel Mayer, 02. Jänner 1859

W-41: Minka Lackenbach, 13. März 1845

W-42: Hannele Rust, 20. Dezember 1813

W-43: Rechli Singer, 08. Dezember 1832

W-44: Jesaia Cohen, 19. Mai 1855

W-45: Rachel Schreiber, 16. September 1831

W-46: siehe ב-R12

W-47: Esterl Tochter Josel, 02. Juli 1762

W-48: Sarl Schreiber, 31. März 1860

W-49: Rechli Adler, 28. April 1820

W-50: Jutta Reitlinger, 25. Dezember 1774

W-51: Josel Kittsee, 21. Mai 1864

W-52: Chaja Sara Spitzer, 13. Februar 1871

W-53: Abraham Schaffa (Spitzer), 09. September 1873

W-54: Meir Wolf, 29. Oktober 1785

W-55: Rösel Wolf, 23. Oktober 1785

W-56: Karl Österreicher, 03. September 1834

W-57: Reli Deutsch, 09. Dezember 1853

Sektor X

X-1: Anschel Schlesinger, 05. Mai 1749

X-2: Samuel Leidesdorfer, 06. Februar 1749

X-3: Breindl Schreiber, 21. Juli 1750

X-4: Chaila Wiener, 17. August 1754

X-5: Rebekka Janowitz, 08. Juni 1826

X-6: Zartel Weiler, 11. Februar 1831

X-7: Isak Horowitz (Berlin), 03. März 1749

X-8: Isaschar Beer, 23. Mai 1749

X-9: siehe X-8

X-10: Jakob ben Abraham, 21. Oktober 1750

X-11: Abraham Sellegh (Selig), 07. April 1751

X-12: Meir Günzburg, 21. Dezember 1789

X-13: Naftali Hirsch Pollak, 08. September 1751

X-14: Christine Austerlitz, 20. Juni 1840

X-15: siehe X-10

X-16: Breindel Pollak, 22. September 1850

X-17: Ester Austerlitz, 20. April 1730

X-18: Eisik Löb ben Isaschar Beer, 07. Jänner 1754

X-19: Moses Pollak, 29. April 1830

X-20: Gütel Lichtenstern, 31. Juli 1840

X-21: Kröndel Benedikt, 25. April 1776

X-22: Gütel Austerlitz, 22. Juli 1859

X-23: Salomon Flaschner, 03. April 1852

X-24: Rösel Modern, 29. Juli 1811

X-25: Ahron Adler, 02. Juli 1864

X-26: Rachel Pollak, 02. Mai 1869

X-27: Gerson Ketzel, 07. Februar 1832

X-28: NN

X-29: Uriel Pollak (Mühlendorf), 04. März 1813

X-30: Löb ben Meir, 17. Februar 1812

X-31: Mordechai Pollak (Mühlendorf), 08. Jänner 1819

X-32: Israel Cohen (Schulmeister), 24. Februar 1750

X-33: Isak Pollak (Mühlendorf), 05. August 1872

X-34: Salman Brüll (Brilin) und Meschulam Süssel Austerlitz, 07. Mai 1747 und 15. Mai 1747

X-35: Benes Con (Kohn), 18. Dezember 1746

X-36: Hirsch Dresnitz, 31. Juli 1744

X-37: Rachel Dresnitz, 15. August 1737

X-38: Salman Koblenz, 11. November 1734

X-39: Ester Schlesinger, 12. Jänner 1745

X-40: Hirsch Neumegen, 1733-1734

X-41: Rachel Neufeld, 09. August 1800

X-42: Lea Kohn, 12. Dezember 1873

X-43: Tolza Frau Isak Löb, 01. Februar 1789

X-44: NN

X-45: Gella Tochter David aus Temesvár, 29. Oktober 1764

X-46: Isak Spitz (Halevi), 01. November 1766

X-47: Benjamin Jemnitz, 09. April 1823

X-48: Moses Winternitz, 22. Oktober 1832

X-49: Samuel Oppenheim, 21. November 1739

X-50: Kressel Winternitz, 12. März 1852

X-51: Sarl Mannheim, 13. Juli 1753

X-52: Rebekka Goldschmidt, 18. April 1731

X-53: Lea (Tochter Jehuda Löb), 05. Oktober 1729

X-54: Chawa (Tochter Eleasar), 09. April 1725

X-55: Eleasar Chasan, 30. Juli 1697

X-56: Kressel Pollak, 16. Dezember 1866

X-57: Simeon Pollak, 31. März 1841

X-58: Gütel Chaja Gelles, 21. Mai 1843

X-59: Jütl Tochter Liberman, 19. Dezember 1730

X-60: NN

X-61: ? Jütel Cohn, 21. August 1804

X-62: ? Hani Mayer, 20. August 1846

X-63: Fradel Gabriel, 04. August 1872

X-64: Levia Edler, 26. Juni 1874

Sektor Y

Y-1: ? Kalman Schneider, 10. Jänner 1871

Y-2: Lipman Pollak, 27. Juli 1849

Y-3: Moses Uriel Pollak, 05. September 1842

Y-4: siehe Y-5

Y-5: Henriette Kerpel, 09. März 1842

Y-6: Naftali Katzenellenbogen, 05. November 1836

Y-7: Juliana Holzer, 14. März 1845

Y-8: Kela Frau Leser ben Meschulam, 10. Oktober 1792

Y-9: Zirl Schneider, 03. Dezember 1847

Y-10: Moses Schneider, 10. April 1853

Y-11: Hadass Pollak, 20. Juni 1863

Y-12: Abraham Tiger, 04. Juni 1863

Y-13: Samuel Hirschler, 25. März 1836

Y-14: Hirsch Löb Hirschler, 08. August 1854

Y-15: Pessel Gelles, 19. Jänner 1859

Y-16: Juliani Herzel, 17. September 1840

Y-17: Abraham Hirsch Schwarz, 08. Mai 1849

Y-18: Hindel Meschulam, 01. Juni 1811

Y-19: siehe Y-17

Y-20: Simcha Neuschloss, 25. November 1857

Y-21: siehe Y-20

Y-22: Ester Güns, 23. April 1860

Y-23: Chawa Schaffa, 14. Mai 1851

Y-24: Chajjim Kositschek, 30. Oktober 1870

Sektor Z

Z-1: Perez Samuel, 15. September 1785

Z-2: Moses Singer, 08. Mai 1854

Z-3: Samuel Teltsch, 29. September 1823

Z-4: Ascher Bunzlau, 21. Dezember 1833

Z-5: Jüdel Schaffa (Spitzer), 03. Februar 1815

Z-6: Chajjim Banawitz, 19. März 1799

Z-7: Fradel Boskowitz, 08. Juni 1861

Z-8: Rösl Tochter Isaschar Beer, 15. Dezember 1703

Z-9: Meir Wolf, 17. Februar 1842

Z-10: Löb Eisenschitz, 26. Dezember 1847

Z-11: Abraham Wolf, 01. Februar 1848

Z-12: Rebekka Geiring, 07. Juni 1774

Z-13: Levia Austerlitz, 05. Februar 1779

Z-14: ? Jona Goldschmidt, 12. März 1812

Z-15: Rebekka Bondi, 27. Juni 1847

Z-16: siehe Z-15

Z-17: Sarl Gabriel, 02. September 1858

Z-18: siehe Z-17

Z-19: Rebekka Wolf, 25. März 1831

Z-20: Machel Eidlitz, 09. April 1829

Z-21: siehe Z-19

Z-22: Fani Ungar, 28. Oktober 1846

Z-23: Seligman Löw (Aschkenasi), 30. Juli 1804

Z-24: Malka Kurz, 27. April 1845

Z-25: Kela Wamburg, 21. August 1776

Z-26: Rosalia Fürst, 15. August 1845

Z-27: Beracha Hess, 26. Mai 1862

Z-28: Schöndel Hess, 19. Mai 1872

Z-29: Meir ben Löb, 19. August 1823

Z-30: Jütel Austerlitz, 14. November 1863

Z-31: Fradel Figdor, 21. September 1861

Z-32: Michael Bondi, 14. Oktober 1850

Z-33: Feibel (Samuel) Bondi, 04. November 1872

Z-34: Samuel Bondi, 18. Februar 1861

Z-35: Moses Wolf (Kittsee), 29. September 1839

Z-36: Salomo Bondi, 30. März 1871

Z-37: siehe Z-35

Z-38: Rebekka Bondi, 02. Oktober 1873

Z-39: Mirl Tochter Moses Kittsee, 11. März 1809

Z-40: Rosa Steiner, 29. April 1865

Z-41: Kröndel Spitzer, 29. August 1871

Z-42: NN

Z-43: Vögele Walter, 05. November 1872

Z-44: Ahron Steiner, 29. September 1873

Z-45: Pessel Schwarz, 07. Mai 1849

Z-46: Jüdel Schlesinger, 16. November 1869

Z-47: siehe Z-45

Z-48: Scheva Schlesinger, 21. Juni 1865

Z-49: Lea Schick, 02. Oktober 1873

Z-50: Rachel und Jentel, Töchter Pethachia aus Kottendorf, 06. Juni 1830 und 24. November 1823

Z-51: Pessel Heß, 07. Februar 1867

Z-52: Zechrias Hirsch (Neufeld), 16. August 1848

Z-53: Sarl Neufeld, 07. Mai 1860

Z-54: Kröndel Steiner, 27. Juni 1838

Z-55: Isak Heß, 17. April 1873

Sektor א

א-L1: Chaja, Tochter Jakob, 31. Jänner 1696

א-L2: NN

א-L3: Lea Klausdorf

א-L4: Duschena Schlesinger, 21. Oktober 1860

א-L5: Salman Moses Wesel, 08. November 1865

א-L6: Jochebed Pollak, 27. März 1870

א-L7: Gabriel Mayer, 11. August 1844

א-L8: Elli Austerlitz, 12. Mai 1870

א-L9: Sara Spitzer, 02. April 1874

א-L10: Wolf Austerlitz, 31. Jänner 1874

א-L11: NN

א-L12: NN

א-L13: David Ehrlich (Nikolsburg), 08. März 1800

א-L14: NN

א-L15: NN

א-L16: Rechel Tochter David aus Prossnitz, 30. Juli 1762

א-L17: Abram Saler, 10. April 1837

א-L18: Isak Goldstein, 02. April 1874

א-L19: Samuel Kerpel, 05. Mai 1849

Sektor ב

ב-R1: Leopold Wolf, 11. Jänner 1866

ב-R2: Selda Klaber, 19. August 1805

ב-R3: Sarl Halberstadt, nach 08. April 1757

ב-R4: Gnendel und Ahron Goldschmidt, 12. April 1758 und 15. August 1759

ב-R5: ? Rebekka Goldschmidt, 14. Juli 1765

ב-R6: Mirjam Tochter Mostel, 29. März 1758

ב-R7: NN

ב-R8: Rösel Schlesinger, 18. Juli 1738

ב-R9: Chana Frankl, 02. Dezember 1866

ב-R10: Elieser Abraham Fischer, 01. August 1874

ב-R11: Jütel Steinhardt, 19. April 1874

ב-R12: Abraham Perles, 26. September 1836

ב-R13: Zvi Hirsch Perles, 04. April 1835

ב-R14: siehe ב-R15

ב-R15: Kalman Schneider, 03. Dezember 1803

ב-R16: Jütel Österreicher, 09. Juni 1866

ב-R17: Rebekka Hirschler, 07. Dezember 1869

ב-R18: Chaja Sara Wolf, 30. Jänner 1874

Sektor ג

ג-U1: NN

ג-U2: NN

ג-U3: NN

ג-U4: Josef Breuer, 24. September 1788

ג-U5: Ahron Neufeld, 10. Jänner 1854

ג-U6: Zvi Hirsch, 28. Oktober 1823

ג-U7: Salomo Machlup, 12. Mai 1871

ג-U8: Chajjim Hahn, 16. Februar 1870

Grabsteine am jüngeren jüdischen Friedhof in Eisenstadt

Josepha (Pessel) Boskowitz, 05. Juni 1842

Salomo(n) Rosenberger, 30. Juni 1860